Dalens vårdcentral
Dalens vårdcentral is a doctors at Åstorpsringen 6, Stockholm. Opening hours are listed. Details from OpenStreetMap contributors.
45
Partly agent-ready
Agent-readiness score out of 100
- ✓ Clear description of the site
- ○ Several pages described
- ✓ Actions agents can take
- ○ 3 or more actions
- ○ Publishes its own LAWP (/.well-known/lawp.json)
- ○ Actions agents can execute
- ✓ Business details (address, hours, phone)
How to improve this score
Up to +55 points:
+15 · Several pages described
List your key pages (services, prices, about, contact) in the
List your key pages (services, prices, about, contact) in the
pages of your starter lawp.json, or link them from your homepage and sitemap.+10 · 3 or more actions
Most businesses have at least three: contact, book or order, and view prices.
Most businesses have at least three: contact, book or order, and view prices.
+15 · Publishes its own LAWP (/.well-known/lawp.json)
Publish your starter lawp.json at
Publish your starter lawp.json at
/.well-known/lawp.json. WordPress: install the Actuent plugin. Cloudflare: use the one-click Worker.+15 · Actions agents can execute
Give an action an
Give an action an
endpoint on your domain so agents can do it for the user, not just link to it. See LAWP Actions.Starter lawp.json for www2.praktikertjanst.se
Made from what Actuent already knows. Edit it, then publish it at
https://www2.praktikertjanst.se/.well-known/lawp.json. Check it with the LAWP Checker, or edit it in the LAWP Generator.{
"lawp_version": "0.3",
"domain": "www2.praktikertjanst.se",
"name": "Dalens vårdcentral",
"language": "en",
"pages": {
"/": {
"title": "Dalens vårdcentral",
"content": "Dalens vårdcentral is a doctors at Åstorpsringen 6, Stockholm. Opening hours are listed. Details from OpenStreetMap contributors."
}
},
"actions": [
{
"id": "visit",
"url": "https://www2.praktikertjanst.se",
"name": "Visit website",
"input": {
"type": "none",
"required": false
},
"intent": [
"website",
"doctors",
"info"
],
"description": "Open Dalens vårdcentral's website"
},
{
"id": "directions",
"url": "https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=59.2885244&mlon=18.098613#map=18/59.2885244/18.098613",
"name": "Get directions",
"input": {
"type": "none",
"required": false
},
"intent": [
"directions",
"map",
"address",
"location"
],
"description": "Directions to Dalens vårdcentral (Åstorpsringen 6, Stockholm)"
},
{
"id": "contact",
"name": "Contact",
"description": "Send a message to Dalens vårdcentral",
"intent": [
"contact",
"message",
"email",
"get in touch"
],
"input": {
"type": "object",
"required": true,
"fields": [
{
"name": "name",
"type": "string",
"required": true
},
{
"name": "email",
"type": "email",
"required": true
},
{
"name": "message",
"type": "string",
"required": true
}
]
}
}
]
}What AI agents can do here
Get directions Direct link →
Directions to Dalens vårdcentral (Åstorpsringen 6, Stockholm)
directionsmapaddresslocationBusiness details
Åstorpsringen 6, 121 31, Stockholm, SE
Closed now
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr: 10:30–11:15
Details © OpenStreetMap contributors
For AI agents
Get this site as structured JSON:
GET https://api.actuent.ai/api/search?q=www2.praktikertjanst.se
Or connect Actuent to ChatGPT or Claude:
https://agents.actuent.ai/api/mcpLast updated 27 Sep 2026
Is this your site?
Claim www2.praktikertjanst.se to edit what AI agents see, make your actions executable, and show your score:
Show your score:
<script src="https://api.actuent.ai/badge.js" data-domain="www2.praktikertjanst.se" async></script> or the image https://api.actuent.ai/badge.svg?domain=www2.praktikertjanst.se&style=cardActuent is a search engine for AI agents, made by localilabs. Data is generated automatically from public web content and may be incomplete.
