Actuent

YaYa Sushi

YaYa Sushi is a restaurant at Copenhagen. Opening hours are listed. Details from OpenStreetMap contributors.

55
Partly agent-ready
Agent-readiness score out of 100
  • ✓ Clear description of the site
  • ○ Several pages described
  • ✓ Actions agents can take
  • ✓ 3 or more actions
  • ○ Publishes its own LAWP (/.well-known/lawp.json)
  • ○ Actions agents can execute
  • ✓ Business details (address, hours, phone)

How to improve this score

Up to +45 points:
+15 · Several pages described
List your key pages (services, prices, about, contact) in the pages of your starter lawp.json, or link them from your homepage and sitemap.
+15 · Publishes its own LAWP (/.well-known/lawp.json)
Publish your starter lawp.json at /.well-known/lawp.json. WordPress: install the Actuent plugin. Cloudflare: use the one-click Worker.
+15 · Actions agents can execute
Give an action an endpoint on your domain so agents can do it for the user, not just link to it. See LAWP Actions.
Starter lawp.json for yayasushi.dk
Made from what Actuent already knows. Edit it, then publish it at https://yayasushi.dk/.well-known/lawp.json. Check it with the LAWP Checker, or edit it in the LAWP Generator.
{
  "lawp_version": "0.3",
  "domain": "yayasushi.dk",
  "name": "YaYa Sushi",
  "language": "en",
  "pages": {
    "/": {
      "title": "YaYa Sushi",
      "content": "YaYa Sushi is a restaurant at Copenhagen. Opening hours are listed. Details from OpenStreetMap contributors."
    }
  },
  "actions": [
    {
      "id": "visit",
      "url": "https://yayasushi.dk",
      "name": "Visit website",
      "input": {
        "type": "none",
        "required": false
      },
      "intent": [
        "website",
        "restaurant",
        "info"
      ],
      "description": "Open YaYa Sushi's website"
    },
    {
      "id": "call",
      "name": "Call",
      "input": {
        "type": "none",
        "required": false
      },
      "intent": [
        "call",
        "phone",
        "telephone",
        "book",
        "appointment"
      ],
      "description": "Call +45 38603532"
    },
    {
      "id": "directions",
      "url": "https://www.openstreetmap.org/?mlat=55.705283&mlon=12.492002#map=18/55.705283/12.492002",
      "name": "Get directions",
      "input": {
        "type": "none",
        "required": false
      },
      "intent": [
        "directions",
        "map",
        "address",
        "location"
      ],
      "description": "Directions to YaYa Sushi (Copenhagen)"
    },
    {
      "id": "contact",
      "name": "Contact",
      "description": "Send a message to YaYa Sushi",
      "intent": [
        "contact",
        "message",
        "email",
        "get in touch"
      ],
      "input": {
        "type": "object",
        "required": true,
        "fields": [
          {
            "name": "name",
            "type": "string",
            "required": true
          },
          {
            "name": "email",
            "type": "email",
            "required": true
          },
          {
            "name": "message",
            "type": "string",
            "required": true
          }
        ]
      }
    }
  ]
}

What AI agents can do here

Visit website Direct link →
Open YaYa Sushi's website
websiterestaurantinfo
Call
Call +45 38603532
callphonetelephonebookappointment
Get directions Direct link →
Directions to YaYa Sushi (Copenhagen)
directionsmapaddresslocation

Business details

Copenhagen, DK
☎ +45 38603532
Closed now
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su: 14:00–22:00

For AI agents

Get this site as structured JSON:
GET https://api.actuent.ai/api/search?q=yayasushi.dk
Or connect Actuent to ChatGPT or Claude: https://agents.actuent.ai/api/mcp
Last updated 27 Sep 2026

Is this your site?

Claim yayasushi.dk to edit what AI agents see, make your actions executable, and show your score:
Claim this site →   WordPress, Cloudflare & Shopify →
Show your score: <script src="https://api.actuent.ai/badge.js" data-domain="yayasushi.dk" async></script> or the image https://api.actuent.ai/badge.svg?domain=yayasushi.dk&style=card

Actuent is a search engine for AI agents, made by localilabs. Data is generated automatically from public web content and may be incomplete.